Local Experts in Armenia


AM Law Firm


Armenian State Agrarian University


Center for Agribusiness and Rural Development Foundation (CARD)


Central Bank of Armenia


Green Lane Agricultural Assistance


Hrashk Aygi LLC


Mentis Law PLC


Regional Environmental Centre for the Caucasus


Republic of Armenia Ministry of Nature Protection


Scientific Center of Agrobiotechnology


Scientific Center of Vegetable and Industrial Crops


State Committee of Water Economy of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia of the Republic of Armenia


Albert Markosyan
Scientific Center of Soil, Agrochemistry and Melioration


Alla Sahakyan
Armenia Tree Project


Alvina Avagyan

Anahit Ovsenyan
Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia


Angelika Baghramyan
ACBA Credit Agricole Bank CJSC


Anna Avagyan
Fruit Armenia OJSC


Anzhela Mkrtchyan
Scientific Center of Soil, Agrochemistry and Melioration


Arman Karapetyan
Ministry of Transport and Communication


Arsen Kuchukyan
SEF International UCO LLC


Artak Khachatryan
CARD Agro Service


Arthur Harutyunyan
Armenia Tree Project


Arthur Ktrakyan
Artagro LLC


Artur Nikoyan
Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia


Artur Stepanyan
Siatrans Logistic


Ashot Mnatsakanyan
SpecMash LLC


Davit Marutyan
DS Logistics


Davit Pipoyan
National Academy of Sciences


Edward Mouradian
Prudence CJSC


Egishe Ovannisyan
Trans Logistic Caucasus LLC


Elena Mizzoyan
Fruit Armenia OJSC


Erik Grigoryan
Ayele NGO


Gayane Shahnazaryan
Environmental Impact Monitoring Center


Gevorg Harutyunyan
Healthy Garden Cooperative


Gnel Mayilyan
National Centre for Legislative Regulation PIU


Gor Gharibyan
Fruit Armenia OJSC


Heghine Armenyan
Unitrans


Heghine Hakhverdyan
Yerevan State University


Herbert Hambardzumyan
Association of International Road Carriers of Armenia (AIRCA)


Hovhannes Chamsaryan
SEF International UCO LLC


Hovik Hovhannisyan
Fruit Armenia OJSC


Hrachia Berberyan
Agrarian Farmer's Association of Armenia


Hunan Ghazaryan
Scientific Center of Soil, Agrochemistry and Melioration


Karine Pogosyan
Prudence CJSC


Karine Yesayan

Lilit Ghazaryan
Scientific Centre of Drug and Medical Technology Expertise (SCDMTE)


Lucineh Kassarjian
Armenia Tree Project


Nane Shahnazaryajn
Ayele NGO


Nerses Aghababyan
Prudence CJSC


Rajiv Gandhi
Hester Biosciences Limited


Ralf Iirikyan
К-Telecom VivaCell-MTS


Robert Grigozyan
Scientific Center of Soil, Agrochemistry and Melioration


Samvel Kroyan
Scientific Center of Soil, Agrochemistry and Melioration


Samvel Sahakyan
Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia


Sergey Chakhmakhchyan
Center for Agribusiness and Rural Development (CARD)


Tigran Gharajyan
"Green Lad" LLC


Vahe Ghazaryan
Euroterm


Vardan Ghushchyan
Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia


Vardan Urutyan
International Center for Agribusiness Research and Education


Vilik Sargsyan
Armenian National University of Architecture and Construction


Vladimir Akopov
SpecMash LLC